Juniorzy 2020/2021 (koszykówka mężczyzn)
Z Historia Wisły
Spis treści |
Turnieje Juniorów
Liga, Juniorzy U-19
RUNDA ZASADNICZA
KOLEJKA 1
KOLEJKA 2
KOLEJKA 3
KOLEJKA 5 13.11.2020
KOLEJKA 6
KOLEJKA 7
KOLEJKA 8
KOLEJKA 9
KOLEJKA 10
KOLEJKA 12
KOLEJKA 13
KOLEJKA 14
M | DRUŻYNA | PKT | MECZE | ZW. - POR. | DOM | WYJAZD | PKT. ZD. - PKT. STR. | RÓŻNICA | STOSUNEK |
1 | KS AGH Korona Kraków | 24 | 12 | 12 - 0 | 6 - 0 | 6 - 0 | 1249 - 828 | +421 | 1.5085 |
2 | Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków | 20 | 12 | 8 - 4 | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | 1023 - 804 | +219 | 1.2724 |
3 | UKS Regis Wieliczka | 20 | 12 | 8 - 4 | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | 1000 - 936 | +64 | 1.0684 |
4 | TS Wisła Kraków | 17 | 12 | 5 - 7 | 2 - 4 | 3 - 3 | 912 - 906 | +6 | 1.0066 |
5 | MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów | 17 | 12 | 5 - 7 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 4 | 1021 - 1086 | -65 | 0.9401 |
6 | MKS Gorlice | 16 | 12 | 4 - 8 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 4 | 990 - 1036 | -46 | 0.9556 |
7 | STK WIKAR | 12 | 12 | 0 - 12 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 6 | 685 - 1284 | -599 | 0.5335 |
Liga, Juniorzy U-17
RUNDA ZASADNICZA
2 KOLEJKA
3 KOLEJKA
4 KOLEJKA
5 KOLEJKA
6 KOLEJKA
7 KOLEJKA
9 KOLEJKA
10 KOLEJKA
11 KOLEJKA
12 KOLEJKA
13 KOLEJKA
14 KOLEJKA
M | DRUŻYNA | PKT | MECZE | ZW. - POR. | DOM | WYJAZD | PKT. ZD. - PKT. STR. | RÓŻNICA | STOSUNEK |
1 | KS Korona AGH Kraków | 23 | 12 | 11 - 1 | 6 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 1146 - 873 | +273 | 1.3127 |
2 | KS Korona Oknoplast II Kraków | 23 | 12 | 11 - 1 | 6 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 1161 - 972 | +189 | 1.1944 |
3 | Zeltrans MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów | 18 | 12 | 6 - 6 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 3 | 1117 - 951 | +166 | 1.1746 |
4 | UKS Regis Wieliczka | 18 | 12 | 6 - 6 | 2 - 4 | 4 - 2 | 907 - 827 | +80 | 1.0967 |
5 | TS Wisła Kraków | 16 | 12 | 4 - 8 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 4 | 910 - 942 | -32 | 0.9660 |
6 | AZS UJK Kielce | 15 | 12 | 4 - 8 | 1 - 5 | 3 - 3 | 795 - 853 | -58 | 0.9320 |
7 | STK WIKAR | 12 | 12 | 0 - 12 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 6 | 566 - 1184 | -618 | 0.4780 |
Kadra - Juniorzy
Juniorzy U-19
- Wiktor Bielański
- Jan Cholewa
- Filip Janas
- Jakub Kawalec
- Karol Krzeczek
- Jakub Krzystek
- Jeremi Kwiatek
- Paweł Meus
- Daniel Nowak
- Filip Pitra
- Mateusz Przęczek
- Jakub Pyciński
- Filip Rerak
- Michał Ślusarczyk
- Michał Świgoń
- Patryk Sztandarski
- Kacper Tylek
- Cezary Wilk
- Karol Zieliński
Juniorzy U-17
- Maciej Cichoń
- Dominik Drezno
- Łukasz Furmanek
- Adam Jankowski
- Jan Klocek
- Igor Krzemiński
- Igor Krzystek
- Paweł Lorenc
- Marcin Mazurek
- Paweł Meus
- Rafał Miotła
- Tymoteusz Niedziółka
- Filip Pitra
- Jakub Pyciński
- Dawid Sipiór
- Tymon Stecki
- Maciej Stramek
- Wiktor Sułkowski
- Wojciech Szydlak
- Szymon Tabiś
- Cezary Wilk
- Oscar Woźniczka
- Mateusz Wścisło
- Robert Zdechlik