2019.11.11 XIX Szachowy Turniej Niepodległości 11x11x11. Kraków
Z Historia Wisły
Kraków 2019-11-11/2019-11-11
Tempo gry: P'11
Sędzia: Jacek Wolak
Wyniki szczegółowe
XIX Szachowy Turniej Niepodległości 11x11x11 (FIDE)
M-ce | Nr | Tytuł | Code | ID CR | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | Chg (Ru) |
1 | 1 | FM | 5027373 | Gahan M G | R 2283 | 2300 | Krakow | 9,5 | 69,00 | 83,00 | 0,66 | |
2 | 7 | k | 1105531 | PL-3472 | Grzegorz Słabek | R 2069 | 2200 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW | 9,0 | 67,50 | 81,50 | 1,04 |
3 | 2 | m | 1163922 | PL-26164 | Jerzy Kyć | R 2266 | 2400 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | 9,0 | 64,00 | 78,50 | 0,21 |
46 | 23 | I | 21830231 | PL-22115 | Szymon Kasperczyk | R 1788 | 2000 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW | 6,0 | 55,00 | 68,00 | -2,86 |
63 | 63 | II | 1178733 | PL-19172 | Andrzej Kosztyła | R 1394 | 1800 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW | 5,5 | 53,00 | 63,50 | -0,34 |
96 | 82 | II | 21880808 | PL-65069 | Maurycy Jakubiec | 1206 | 1800 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW | 4,5 | 47,00 | 58,00 | 0,02 |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (B) | 1 | 77 | 1,0 | PL-80238 | III | Kacprzyk, Mateusz | R 1252 | 1600 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia |
2 | (C) | 1 | 47 | 2,0 | PL-33476 | II | Soliwoda, Zygmunt | R 1526 | 1800 | |
3 | (B) | 1 | 27 | 3,0 | PL-23061 | I | Kowalewski, Władysław | R 1770 | 2000 | KKSz Kraków |
4 | (C) | ½ | 16 | 3,5 | PL-5014 | k | Kieres, Tadeusz | R 1917 | 2200 | |
5 | (B) | 1 | 28 | 4,5 | PL-43635 | k+ | Dyląg, Emilia | R 1725 | 2100 | KKSz Kraków |
6 | (C) | ½ | 2 | 5,0 | PL-26164 | m | Jerzy Kyć | R 2266 | 2400 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski |
7 | (B) | 1 | 45 | 6,0 | PL-44555 | I | Krawczyk, Wojciech | R 1528 | 2000 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
8 | (B) | 1 | 1 | 7,0 | FM | Gahan M G | R 2283 | 2300 | Krakow | |
9 | (C) | ½ | 9 | 7,5 | PL-16405 | I | Wilk, Tomasz | R 2028 | 2000 | TG Sokół Mielec |
10 | (B) | ½ | 19 | 8,0 | PL-33591 | I++ | Suder, Jakub | R 1815 | 2100 | MAT Myślenice |
11 | (C) | 1 | 36 | 9,0 | PL-63659 | CM | Warchoł, Kamil | R 1636 | 2200 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (B) | 0 | 92 | 0,0 | PL-70561 | I | Ślusarczyk, Anna | R 1157 | 1800 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
2 | (C) | 1 | 98 | 1,0 | PL-85002 | Rolka, Adrian | R 1091 | 1000 | ||
3 | (B) | 1 | 73 | 2,0 | PL-60517 | II | Szymon Wydmański | R 1294 | 1800 | KKSz Kraków |
4 | (C) | 1 | 57 | 3,0 | PL-3806 | I | Tryba, Andrzej | R 1441 | 2000 | |
5 | (B) | 0 | 45 | 3,0 | PL-44555 | I | Krawczyk, Wojciech | R 1528 | 2000 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
6 | (C) | 1 | 59 | 4,0 | PL-20693 | III | Warchoł, Grzegorz | R 1428 | 1600 | |
7 | (B) | 1 | 74 | 5,0 | PL-50473 | I | Pawlak, Emilia | R 1277 | 1800 | KKSz Kraków |
8 | (C) | 0 | 2 | 5,0 | PL-26164 | m | Jerzy Kyć | R 2266 | 2400 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski |
9 | (B) | 0 | 41 | 5,0 | PL-28782 | I++ | Budkiewicz, Magdalena | R 1593 | 1900 | UKS Goniec Staniątki |
10 | (B) | 1 | 60 | 6,0 | Hamer, Tadeusz | R 1404 | 1000 | |||
11 | (C) | 0 | 50 | 6,0 | PL-38936 | I | Róg, Mateusz | R 1511 | 2000 | KKSz Kraków |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (C) | 0 | 24 | 0,0 | PL-21485 | II | Jajte-Pachota, Jerzy | R 1786 | 1800 | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków |
2 | (B) | 1 | 110 | 1,0 | PL-87570 | IV | Kacprzyk, Krzysztof | 0 | 1400 | |
3 | (C) | 1 | 126 | 2,0 | PL-91625 | Mushenyk, Liubomyr | 0 | 1000 | Kraków | |
4 | (C) | 0 | 35 | 2,0 | PL-29660 | I | Piwowarczyk, Bartłomiej | R 1665 | 2000 | MAT Myślenice |
5 | (B) | 1 | 122 | 3,0 | PL-91616 | Krauzowicz, Piotr | 0 | 1000 | Kraków | |
6 | (B) | 0 | 38 | 3,0 | PL-3345 | I | Gregulski, Zbigniew | R 1607 | 2000 | KKSz Kraków |
7 | (C) | ½ | 135 | 3,5 | PO-91626 | Świerczek, Szymon | 0 | 1000 | Zakliczyn | |
8 | (B) | 1 | 128 | 4,5 | PL-91620 | Ogórek, Robert | 0 | 1000 | UKS Jordan Zakliczyn | |
9 | (C) | 1 | 40 | 5,5 | PL-22042 | I+ | Dąbek, Karolina | R 1595 | 1900 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
10 | (B) | 0 | 21 | 5,5 | PL-63610 | I+ | Kaliszuk, Kamil | R 1792 | 2100 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
11 | (C) | 0 | 64 | 5,5 | PL-27007 | II | Herbut, Maciej | R 1366 | 1800 | Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (C) | 1 | 12 | 1,0 | PL-3508 | I | Wieczorek, Maciej | 2009 | 2000 | KKSz Kraków |
2 | (B) | 0 | 28 | 1,0 | PL-43635 | k+ | Dyląg, Emilia | R 1725 | 2100 | KKSz Kraków |
3 | (C) | 0 | 44 | 1,0 | PL-18212 | III | Białas, Sebastian | R 1534 | 1600 | MCKiS Jaworzno |
4 | (B) | ½ | 123 | 1,5 | PL-91610 | Lemiasheuski, Mikhail | 0 | 1000 | Pińsk | |
5 | (C) | 1 | 129 | 2,5 | PL-91614 | Sanojca, Stanisław | 0 | 1000 | ||
6 | (B) | 0 | 66 | 2,5 | PL-58513 | I | Bar, Klaudia | R 1354 | 1800 | KKSz Kraków |
7 | (C) | 0 | 124 | 2,5 | PL-91627 | Łoboda, Łukasz | 0 | 1000 | Kraków | |
8 | (B) | 1 | 119 | 3,5 | PL-91622 | Gębarowski, Janusz | 0 | 1000 | UKS Jordan Zakliczyn | |
9 | (C) | 1 | 135 | 4,5 | PO-91626 | Świerczek, Szymon | 0 | 1000 | Zakliczyn | |
10 | (B) | 0 | 40 | 4,5 | PL-22042 | I+ | Dąbek, Karolina | R 1595 | 1900 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
11 | (C) | 0 | 68 | 4,5 | PL-49683 | II+ | Cichoń, Jakub | R 1345 | 1900 | MKS KSOS Kraków |