2016.02.27-28 IV Małopolska Liga Juniorów. Myślenice
Z Historia Wisły
IV Małopolska Liga Juniorów
SP nr 4 Myślenice 2016-02-27/2016-02-28
Tempo gry: P'60
Sędzia: Paweł Mroziński |-
Wyniki szczegółowe
M-ce | Nr | Nazwa drużyny | Fed. | Ranking | Duże punkty | Pkt. | Sz.1 | Uwagi (f) | ||
1 | 5 | UKS Goniec Staniątki | POL | 1700 | 13,0 | 21,0 | 4,0 | Awans | ||
2 | 2 | MAT Myślenice I | POL | 1800 | 12,0 | 19,5 | 6,0 | Awans | ||
3 | 1 | KSOS Kraków | POL | 1800 | 9,0 | 16,5 | 6,5 | Awans | ||
10 | 14 | TS Wisła III Kraków | POL | 1600 | 7,0 | 17,0 | 3,5 |
TS Wisła III Kraków
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Duże punkty | Nr | Przeciwnik | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (C) | 2,0 | 1,0 | 4 | OWR Andrychów | 1750 | |
2 | (B) | 1,5 | 1,0 | 6 | MAT Myslenice II | 1663 | |
3 | (C) | 4,0 | 3,0 | 17 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice III | 1500 | |
4 | (B) | 1,0 | 3,0 | 8 | Kana Tarnów | 1650 | |
5 | (C) | 4,0 | 5,0 | 18 | KKSz Kraków IV | 1475 | |
6 | (B) | 3,0 | 7,0 | 21 | MOSiR Tuchów | 1300 | |
7 | (C) | 1,5 | 7,0 | 1 | KSOS Kraków | 1800 |
Wykaz zawodników drużyny
Nr | Code | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | R. FIDE | Ranking | Data ur. | R 1 | R 2 | R 3 | R 4 | R 5 | R 6 | R 7 |
1 | 21864560 | III | Łukasz Sobelga | POL | 1373 | 1600 | 2000 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2 | 21826072 | II | Paweł Zborowski | POL | 1166 | 1800 | 2004 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | 21833206 | III | Jakub Owoc | POL | 1088 | 1600 | 2004 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ |
4 | 21812578 | III | Magdalena Wójtowicz | POL | 0 | 1400 | 2005 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
5 | 21810303 | II | Jakub Kurczyna | POL | 1216 | 1800 | 2005 | |||||||
6 | 21825890 | III | Mikołaj Stachura | POL | 1203 | 1600 | 2003 |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (C) | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | PL-27949 | II | Prus, Maciej | 1612 | 1800 | MPZSzach Kraków |
2 | (B) | ½ | 1 | 0,5 | PL-44330 | II | Gałka, Witold | 1482 | 1800 | |
3 | (C) | 1 | 1 | 1,5 | PL-52632 | IV | Ślipek, Michał | 0 | 1400 | |
4 | (B) | 0 | 1 | 1,5 | PL-44318 | II | Kukułka, Dominik | 1499 | 1800 | Klub Szachowy Kana Tarnów |
5 | (C) | 1 | 1 | 2,5 | PL-44140 | III | Konrad Ciborowski (junior) | 1215 | 1600 | KKSz Kraków |
6 | (B) | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | PL-47729 | IV | Magdziarczyk, Jarosław | 0 | 1400 | MPZSzach Kraków |
7 | (C) | 0 | 1 | 3,5 | PL-28423 | I | Madej, Roman | 1925 | 2000 | MKS KSOS Kraków |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (B) | 0 | 2 | 0,0 | PL-49228 | II | Gibas, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1800 | MPZSzach Kraków |
2 | (C) | 0 | 2 | 0,0 | PL-44341 | II | Kudas, Filip | 1560 | 1800 | MPZSzach Kraków |
3 | (B) | 1 | 2 | 1,0 | PL-59654 | IV | Stec, Adrian | 0 | 1400 | |
4 | (C) | 0 | 2 | 1,0 | PL-52646 | III | Więcek, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | Klub Szachowy Kana Tarnów |
5 | (B) | 1 | 2 | 2,0 | PL-50318 | III | Byrski, Karol | 0 | 1600 | KKSz Kraków |
6 | (C) | 1 | 2 | 3,0 | PL-28319 | Surmacz, Albert | 0 | 1000 | ||
7 | (B) | 0 | 2 | 3,0 | PL-27043 | II | Przybycień, Michał | 1617 | 1800 | MKS KSOS Kraków |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (C) | 1 | 3 | 1,0 | PL-52572 | II | Pietyra, Piotr | 0 | 1800 | MPZSzach Kraków |
2 | (B) | 1 | 3 | 2,0 | PL-44156 | II | Pietrzak, Tomasz | 1409 | 1800 | MPZSzach Kraków |
3 | (C) | 1 | 3 | 3,0 | PL-59656 | III | Wszołek, Wiktoria | 0 | 1400 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice |
4 | (B) | 1 | 3 | 4,0 | PL-53344 | III | Łabędź, Dawid | 0 | 1600 | Klub Szachowy Kana Tarnów |
5 | (C) | 1 | 4 | 5,0 | PL-55895 | III | Wolak, Maciej | 0 | 1600 | KKSz Kraków |
6 | (B) | 1 | 4 | 6,0 | PL-26044 | IV | Magdziarczyk, Tomasz | 0 | 1400 | MPZSzach Kraków |
7 | (C) | ½ | 3 | 6,5 | PL-49683 | II | Cichoń, Jakub | 0 | 1800 | MKS KSOS Kraków |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (B) | 1 | 4 | 1,0 | PL-46160 | II | Matyszkowicz, Daria | 0 | 1600 | MPZSzach Kraków |
2 | (C) | 0 | 4 | 1,0 | PL-46942 | IV | Wróbel, Maria | 0 | 1250 | |
3 | (B) | 1 | 4 | 2,0 | PL-59660 | III | Szura, Katarzyna | 0 | 1400 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice |
4 | (C) | 0 | 4 | 2,0 | PL-24872 | II | Bator, Małgorzata | 0 | 1600 | Klub Szachowy Kana Tarnów |
5 | (B) | 1 | 5 | 3,0 | PL-46710 | IV | Łucja Ciborowska | 0 | 1250 | KKSz Kraków |
6 | (C) | 0 | 5 | 3,0 | PL-29135 | III | Sarad, Małgorzata | 0 | 1400 | MPZSzach Kraków |
7 | (B) | 1 | 5 | 4,0 | PL-38140 | III | Urszula Łukaszek | 0 | 1400 | MKS KSOS Kraków |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | - | 0,0 | ||||||||
2 | - | 0,0 | ||||||||
3 | - | 0,0 | ||||||||
4 | - | 0,0 | ||||||||
5 | - | 0,0 | ||||||||
6 | - | 0,0 | ||||||||
7 | - | 0,0 |
[Mikołaj Stachura]]
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | - | 0,0 | ||||||||
2 | - | 0,0 | ||||||||
3 | - | 0,0 | ||||||||
4 | - | 0,0 | ||||||||
5 | - | 0,0 | ||||||||
6 | - | 0,0 | ||||||||
7 | - | 0,0 |