Z Historia Wisły
Wyniki szczegółowe
IV Jurajski Noworoczny Turniej Szachowy - juniorzy ur.2003 i młodsi
Bartosz Warchoł
Przeciwnicy:
Runda
| Kolor
| Pkt.
| Nr
| Duże punkty
| ID CR
| Tytuł
| Nazwisko Imię
| R. FIDE
| Ranking
| Klub
|
1 | w | 1 | 9 | 16.0 | PL-45127 | III | Jakub Owoc | R 1134 | 1600 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
|
2 | b | 1 | 8 | 15.0 | PL-45783 | II | Strączek, Wiktoria | R 1168 | 1600 | LUKKS Kielce
|
3 | w | = | 4 | 20.0 | PL-55723 | II | Andrzej Kulesza | R 1295 | 1800 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
|
4 | w | 1 | 14 | 15.0 | PL-65226 | III | Przybylik, Kacper | 0 | 1600 | Nowohucki PLUSIK Szklane Domy
|
5 | b | 0 | 5 | 16.0 | PL-50132 | II | Mróz, Lena | R 1270 | 1600 | UKS Magnus Rzezawa
|
6 | b | 1 | 7 | 16.0 | PL-56119 | II | Karwacki, Piotr | R 1206 | 1800 | SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
7 | w | = | 2 | 15.0 | PL-55728 | II | Mikołaj Krupiński | R 1343 | 1800 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
|
8 | w | 1 | 3 | 15.0 | PL-53092 | II | Dziewoński, Dariusz | R 1295 | 1800 | MLKSz Myślenice
|
9 | b | 1 | 13 | 13.0 | PL-60517 | III | Szymon Wydmański | 0 | 1600 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
|
Andrzej Kulesza
Przeciwnicy:
Runda
| Kolor
| Pkt.
| Nr
| Duże punkty
| ID CR
| Tytuł
| Nazwisko Imię
| R. FIDE
| Ranking
| Klub
|
1 | b | 1 | 12 | 9.0 | PL-55731 | II | Bandyk, Joanna | 0 | 1600 | Lipnica Wielka
|
2 | w | 1 | 17 | 3.0 | | | Jaroś, Apolonia | 0 | 1000 | Wola
|
3 | b | = | 1 | 20.0 | PL-46979 | I | Bartosz Warchoł | R 1533 | 2000 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
|
4 | w | = | 3 | 15.0 | PL-53092 | II | Dziewoński, Dariusz | R 1295 | 1800 | MLKSz Myślenice
|
5 | b | 0 | 14 | 15.0 | PL-65226 | III | Przybylik, Kacper | 0 | 1600 | Nowohucki PLUSIK Szklane Domy
|
6 | w | 1 | 6 | 13.0 | PL-49194 | II | Jakub Kurczyna | R 1225 | 1800 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
|
7 | b | 1 | 5 | 16.0 | PL-50132 | II | Mróz, Lena | R 1270 | 1600 | UKS Magnus Rzezawa
|
8 | w | 1 | 16 | 13.0 | PL-46712 | III | Matusik, Milena | 0 | 1400 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia
|
9 | b | 1 | 7 | 16.0 | PL-56119 | II | Karwacki, Piotr | R 1206 | 1800 | SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
Jakub Owoc
Przeciwnicy:
Runda
| Kolor
| Pkt.
| Nr
| Duże punkty
| ID CR
| Tytuł
| Nazwisko Imię
| R. FIDE
| Ranking
| Klub
|
1 | b | 0 | 1 | 20.0 | PL-46979 | I | Bartosz Warchoł | R 1533 | 2000 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
|
2 | w | 0 | 14 | 15.0 | PL-65226 | III | Przybylik, Kacper | 0 | 1600 | Nowohucki PLUSIK Szklane Domy
|
3 | b | 1 | 10 | 12.0 | PL-44119 | II | Matusik, Zuzanna | 1060 | 1600 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia
|
4 | w | 1 | 15 | 15.0 | PL-56134 | III | Rainer, Piotr | 0 | 1600 | UKS Goniec Staniątki
|
5 | w | 1 | 16 | 13.0 | PL-46712 | III | Matusik, Milena | 0 | 1400 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia
|
6 | b | = | 2 | 15.0 | PL-55728 | II | Mikołaj Krupiński | R 1343 | 1800 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
|
7 | w | 0 | 7 | 16.0 | PL-56119 | II | Karwacki, Piotr | R 1206 | 1800 | SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
8 | | + | | | | | undefined | | |
|
9 | b | 1 | 17 | 3.0 | | | Jaroś, Apolonia | 0 | 1000 | Wola
|
Mikołaj Krupiński
Przeciwnicy:
Runda
| Kolor
| Pkt.
| Nr
| Duże punkty
| ID CR
| Tytuł
| Nazwisko Imię
| R. FIDE
| Ranking
| Klub
|
1 | b | 1 | 10 | 12.0 | PL-44119 | II | Matusik, Zuzanna | 1060 | 1600 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia
|
2 | w | 1 | 7 | 16.0 | PL-56119 | II | Karwacki, Piotr | R 1206 | 1800 | SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
3 | b | 0 | 14 | 15.0 | PL-65226 | III | Przybylik, Kacper | 0 | 1600 | Nowohucki PLUSIK Szklane Domy
|
4 | w | 0 | 5 | 16.0 | PL-50132 | II | Mróz, Lena | R 1270 | 1600 | UKS Magnus Rzezawa
|
5 | b | 1 | 13 | 13.0 | PL-60517 | III | Szymon Wydmański | 0 | 1600 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
|
6 | w | = | 9 | 16.0 | PL-45127 | III | Jakub Owoc | R 1134 | 1600 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
|
7 | b | = | 1 | 20.0 | PL-46979 | I | Bartosz Warchoł | R 1533 | 2000 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
|
8 | w | 1 | 6 | 13.0 | PL-49194 | II | Jakub Kurczyna | R 1225 | 1800 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
|
9 | b | = | 16 | 13.0 | PL-46712 | III | Matusik, Milena | 0 | 1400 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia
|
Szymon Wydmański
Przeciwnicy:
Runda
| Kolor
| Pkt.
| Nr
| Duże punkty
| ID CR
| Tytuł
| Nazwisko Imię
| R. FIDE
| Ranking
| Klub
|
1 | b | 1 | 5 | 16.0 | PL-50132 | II | Mróz, Lena | R 1270 | 1600 | UKS Magnus Rzezawa
|
2 | w | 0 | 3 | 15.0 | PL-53092 | II | Dziewoński, Dariusz | R 1295 | 1800 | MLKSz Myślenice
|
3 | b | = | 7 | 16.0 | PL-56119 | II | Karwacki, Piotr | R 1206 | 1800 | SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
4 | b | 1 | 6 | 13.0 | PL-49194 | II | Jakub Kurczyna | R 1225 | 1800 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
|
5 | w | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | PL-55728 | II | Mikołaj Krupiński | R 1343 | 1800 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
|
6 | w | 0 | 8 | 15.0 | PL-45783 | II | Strączek, Wiktoria | R 1168 | 1600 | LUKKS Kielce
|
7 | | + | | | | | undefined | | |
|
8 | b | 1 | 10 | 12.0 | PL-44119 | II | Matusik, Zuzanna | 1060 | 1600 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia
|
9 | w | 0 | 1 | 20.0 | PL-46979 | I | Bartosz Warchoł | R 1533 | 2000 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
|
Jakub Kurczyna
Przeciwnicy:
Runda
| Kolor
| Pkt.
| Nr
| Duże punkty
| ID CR
| Tytuł
| Nazwisko Imię
| R. FIDE
| Ranking
| Klub
|
1 | b | 0 | 14 | 15.0 | PL-65226 | III | Przybylik, Kacper | 0 | 1600 | Nowohucki PLUSIK Szklane Domy
|
2 | w | 1 | 12 | 9.0 | PL-55731 | II | Bandyk, Joanna | 0 | 1600 | Lipnica Wielka
|
3 | b | = | 3 | 15.0 | PL-53092 | II | Dziewoński, Dariusz | R 1295 | 1800 | MLKSz Myślenice
|
4 | w | 0 | 13 | 13.0 | PL-60517 | III | Szymon Wydmański | 0 | 1600 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
|
5 | b | 1 | 17 | 3.0 | | | Jaroś, Apolonia | 0 | 1000 | Wola
|
6 | b | 0 | 4 | 20.0 | PL-55723 | II | Andrzej Kulesza | R 1295 | 1800 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
|
7 | w | 1 | 11 | 9.0 | PL-57124 | II | Magdalena Pudełko | 1033 | 1600 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
|
8 | b | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | PL-55728 | II | Mikołaj Krupiński | R 1343 | 1800 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
|
9 | | + | | | | | undefined | | |
|
Magdalena Pudełko
Przeciwnicy:
Runda
| Kolor
| Pkt.
| Nr
| Duże punkty
| ID CR
| Tytuł
| Nazwisko Imię
| R. FIDE
| Ranking
| Klub
|
1 | b | 0 | 3 | 15.0 | PL-53092 | II | Dziewoński, Dariusz | R 1295 | 1800 | MLKSz Myślenice
|
2 | w | 0 | 5 | 16.0 | PL-50132 | II | Mróz, Lena | R 1270 | 1600 | UKS Magnus Rzezawa
|
3 | w | 1 | 15 | 15.0 | PL-56134 | III | Rainer, Piotr | 0 | 1600 | UKS Goniec Staniątki
|
4 | b | 0 | 16 | 13.0 | PL-46712 | III | Matusik, Milena | 0 | 1400 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia
|
5 | w | 0 | 10 | 12.0 | PL-44119 | II | Matusik, Zuzanna | 1060 | 1600 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia
|
6 | | + | | | | | undefined | | |
|
7 | b | 0 | 6 | 13.0 | PL-49194 | II | Jakub Kurczyna | R 1225 | 1800 | TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
|
8 | w | 1 | 17 | 3.0 | | | Jaroś, Apolonia | 0 | 1000 | Wola
|
9 | b | 0 | 8 | 15.0 | PL-45783 | II | Strączek, Wiktoria | R 1168 | 1600 | LUKKS Kielce
|