2012.07.21 Turniej błyskawiczny o Puchar Wójta Raciechowic Marka Gabzdyla
Z Historia Wisły
Turniej błyskawiczny o Puchar Wójta Raciechowic Marka Gabzdyla
Kwapinka k/Raciechowic 2012-07-21/2012-07-21
Wyniki szczegółowe
M-ce | Nr | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | Fed. | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub | Data ur. | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | Prog. | Wins | Ruz |
1 | 3 | k | Grzegorz Słabek | POL | 2088 | 2200 | TS Wisła Kraków | 1965-05-09 | 8.0 | 38.50 | 50.00 | 43.5 | 7 | 2171 |
2 | 1 | k | Wątorek, Marcin | POL | 2162 | 2200 | MLKSz Myślenice | 1985-11-13 | 7.5 | 38.50 | 50.50 | 38.0 | 7 | 2142 |
3 | 2 | I+ | Kudas, Damian | POL | 2092 | 2100 | MLKSz Myślenice | 1991-01-05 | 7.0 | 40.00 | 52.00 | 35.5 | 6 | 2122 |
18 | 14 | III | Radosław Peszkowski | POL | 0 | 1600 | TS Wisła Kraków | 2001-05-18 | 4.0 | 32.50 | 42.00 | 20.0 | 4 | 1557 |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | w | 1 | 16 | 4.0 | PL-29660 | III | Piwowarczyk, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1600 | CKiS Skawina |
2 | b | 1 | 10 | 4.0 | Tkac, Adam | 1493 | 1493 | Slávia PU Prešov | ||
3 | w | 1 | 6 | 5.0 | PL-3167 | I | Mika, Andrzej | 1811 | 2000 | |
4 | b | 1 | 4 | 6.5 | PL-3220 | I | Płatek, Michał | 1964 | 2000 | MLKSz Myślenice |
5 | w | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | PL-7821 | I+ | Kudas, Damian | 2092 | 2100 | MLKSz Myślenice |
6 | b | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | PL-3505 | k | Wątorek, Marcin | 2162 | 2200 | MLKSz Myślenice |
7 | w | 1 | 5 | 5.0 | PL-6236 | I | Zielinski, Andrzej | 1872 | 2000 | St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice |
8 | b | = | 7 | 5.5 | Dujava, Jonas | 1714 | 1714 | Slávia PU Prešov | ||
9 | w | = | 8 | 5.5 | Tkac, Michal | 1601 | 1601 | Slávia PU Prešov |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | b | 0 | 1 | 7.5 | PL-3505 | k | Wątorek, Marcin | 2162 | 2200 | MLKSz Myślenice |
2 | w | 1 | 21 | 2.0 | PL-44340 | V | Kołodziejczyk, Dawid | 0 | 1200 | MLKSz Myślenice |
3 | b | 0 | 7 | 5.5 | Dujava, Jonas | 1714 | 1714 | Slávia PU Prešov | ||
4 | w | 1 | 26 | 5.0 | PL-47186 | Michał Usarz | 0 | 1000 | ||
5 | b | 0 | 11 | 5.0 | PL-40478 | II | Płatek, Albert | 0 | 1800 | |
6 | w | 1 | 15 | 4.0 | PL-28410 | III | Piwowarczyk, Arkadiusz | 0 | 1600 | CKiS Skawina |
7 | b | 0 | 12 | 5.0 | PL-41230 | II | Kozak, Dorota | 0 | 1600 | MPZSzach Kraków |
8 | w | 1 | 20 | 3.0 | PL-44119 | IV | Matusik, Zuzanna | 0 | 1250 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia |
9 | b | 0 | 6 | 5.0 | PL-3167 | I | Mika, Andrzej | 1811 | 2000 |