2012.01.21-22 IV liga juniorów. Andrychów
Z Historia Wisły
IV liga juniorów 2012
Andrychów 2012-01-21/2012-01-22
Tempo gry: P'30
Arbiter: Jacek Wolak
Spis treści |
Wyniki szczegółowe
Mc | Nr | Drużyna | Rank. | PKT | Pkt. | Sz.1 | Sz.2 | Sz.3 | awans |
1 | 1 | UKS Goniec Staniątki | 1775 | 17.0 | 29.5 | 9.0 | 7.5 | 5.5 | awans |
2 | 2 | KKSz III Kraków | 1650 | 14.0 | 25.0 | 7.5 | 5.5 | 8.5 | |
3 | 12 | OWR Andrychów | 1500 | 14.0 | 23.5 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 8.0 | awans |
7 | 5 | TS Wisła II Kraków | 1600 | 10.0 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | |
16 | 15 | TS Wisła IV Kraków | 1463 | 8.0 | 17.0 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 2.5 | |
18 | 14 | TS Wisła III Kraków | 1500 | 8.0 | 16.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 4.5 |
TS Wisła II Kraków
{Przeciwnicy:
Rnd. | pKl. | W | PKT | Nr | Przeciwnik | Rank. | Klub |
1 | (B) | 4.0 | 2.0 | 14 | TS Wisła III Kraków | 1500 | TS Wisła Kraków |
2 | (C) | 1.5 | 2.0 | 12 | OWR Andrychów | 1500 | OWR Andrychów |
3 | (B) | 3.0 | 4.0 | 17 | KKSz V Kraków | 1450 | KKSz Kraków |
4 | (C) | 2.0 | 5.0 | 2 | KKSz III Kraków | 1650 | KKSz Kraków |
5 | (B) | 3.0 | 7.0 | 10 | MKS MOS III Wieliczka | 1500 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
6 | (B) | 3.0 | 9.0 | 6 | GKSz Kornuty II Gorlice | 1563 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice |
7 | (C) | 1.0 | 9.0 | 1 | UKS Goniec Staniątki | 1775 | UKS Goniec Staniątki |
8 | (C) | 2.0 | 10.0 | 11 | UKS Goniec III Staniątki | 1500 | UKS Goniec Staniątki |
9 | (B) | 1.5 | 10.0 | 4 | CKiS II Skawina | 1600 | CKiS Skawina |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (B) | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | IV | Szczepan Czyżycki | 0 | 1400 | TS Wisła Kraków | |
2 | (C) | = | 1 | 1.5 | 27951 | IV | Irach, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | OWR Andrychów |
3 | (B) | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 38936 | III | Róg, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | KKSz Kraków |
4 | (C) | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 40475 | III | Knott, Krystian | 0 | 1600 | KKSz Kraków |
5 | (B) | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22995 | IV | Zdeb, Wojciech | 0 | 1400 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
6 | (B) | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 40379 | II | Kaszczak, Paweł | 0 | 1800 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice |
7 | (C) | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 3077 | I+ | Bednarczyk, Damian | 1994 | 2100 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
8 | (C) | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | IV | Sionko, Krzysztof | 0 | 1400 | UKS Goniec Staniątki | |
9 | (B) | = | 1 | 5.0 | 42314 | II | Antos, Michał | 0 | 1800 | CKiS Skawina |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (C) | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 43498 | III | Mikołaj Dziaduła | 0 | 1600 | TS Wisła Kraków |
2 | (B) | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 27950 | III | Pindel, Piotr | 0 | 1600 | OWR Andrychów |
3 | (C) | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 41635 | III | Jaśkowiec, Piotr | 0 | 1600 | KKSz Kraków |
4 | (B) | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 38932 | II | Singh, Abhiraj | 0 | 1800 | KKSz Kraków |
5 | (C) | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | 38213 | III | Kalemba, Artur | 0 | 1600 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
6 | (C) | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | 23011 | III | Firszt, Rafał | 1497 | 1600 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice |
7 | (B) | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 21457 | II | Jastrzębski, Łukasz | 1610 | 1800 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
8 | (B) | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30384 | III | Wnuk, Wojciech | 0 | 1600 | UKS Goniec Staniątki |
9 | (C) | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 23366 | III | Różycki, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | CKiS Skawina |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (B) | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | IV | Krzysztof Klimczyk | 0 | 1400 | TS Wisła Kraków | |
2 | (C) | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 27949 | III | Prus, Maciej | 0 | 1600 | OWR Andrychów |
3 | (B) | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 38937 | III | Róg, Szymon | 0 | 1600 | KKSz Kraków |
4 | (C) | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 25777 | II | Krawczyk, Piotr | 0 | 1800 | KKSz Kraków |
5 | (B) | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 27815 | II | Gawor, Jan Paweł | 0 | 1800 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
6 | (B) | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | 27547 | III | Bieszczad, Michał | 0 | 1600 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice |
7 | (C) | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 24743 | III | Paś, Adrian | 0 | 1600 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
8 | (C) | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 41449 | III | Krzysztofek, Bartosz | 0 | 1600 | UKS Goniec Staniątki |
9 | (B) | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 23361 | IV | Zapart, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1400 | CKiS Skawina |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (C) | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | 28006 | II | Amelia Pyzio | 0 | 1600 | TS Wisła Kraków |
2 | (B) | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | 27952 | III | Okińczyc, Martyna | 0 | 1400 | OWR Andrychów |
3 | (C) | + | 4 | 3.0 | Vacat | 0 | 1000 | KKSz Kraków | ||
4 | (B) | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | 33728 | III | Krawczyk, Maria | 0 | 1400 | KKSz Kraków |
5 | (C) | 1 | 9 | 5.0 | 17817 | III | Gajek, Paulina | 0 | 1400 | MKS MOS Wieliczka |
6 | (C) | 1 | 4 | 6.0 | IV | Sasak, Beata | 0 | 1250 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice | |
7 | (B) | 1 | 4 | 7.0 | 21514 | II | Święch, Zuzanna | 1394 | 1600 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
8 | (B) | 1 | 4 | 8.0 | 31178 | III | Nowak, Patrycja | 0 | 1400 | UKS Goniec Staniątki |
9 | (C) | 1 | 4 | 9.0 | 17843 | II | Szumera, Iwona | 0 | 1600 | CKiS Skawina |
TS Wisła IV Kraków
Przeciwnicy:
Rnd. | pKl. | W | PKT | Nr | Przeciwnik | Rank. | Klub |
1 | (C) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | UKS Goniec Staniątki | 1775 | UKS Goniec Staniątki |
2 | (B) | 1.0 | 0.0 | 21 | KKSz VII Kraków | 1300 | KKSz Kraków |
3 | (B) | 2.0 | 1.0 | 14 | TS Wisła III Kraków | 1500 | TS Wisła Kraków |
4 | (C) | 1.0 | 1.0 | 26 | UKS Goniec IV Staniątki | 1175 | UKS Goniec Staniątki |
5 | (C) | 4.0 | 3.0 | 24 | KKSz VI Kraków | 1250 | KKSz Kraków |
6 | (B) | 1.5 | 3.0 | 25 | MLKSz IV Myślenice | 1200 | MLKSz Myślenice |
7 | (B) | 2.5 | 5.0 | 23 | OWR III Andrychów | 1263 | OWR Andrychów |
8 | (C) | 2.0 | 6.0 | 17 | KKSz V Kraków | 1450 | KKSz Kraków |
9 | (B) | 3.0 | 8.0 | 22 | MLKSz CANALCO III Myślenice | 1275 | MLKSz Myślenice |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (C) | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3077 | I+ | Bednarczyk, Damian | 1994 | 2100 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
2 | (B) | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | IV | Flach, Rajmund | 0 | 1400 | KKSz Kraków | |
3 | (B) | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | IV | Szczepan Czyżycki | 0 | 1400 | TS Wisła Kraków | |
4 | (C) | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | V | Krzysztofek, Patryk | 0 | 1200 | UKS Goniec Staniątki | |
5 | (C) | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | V | Sieniawski, Stanisław | 0 | 1200 | KKSz Kraków | |
6 | (B) | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | V | Postek, Jakub | 0 | 1200 | MLKSz Myślenice | |
7 | (B) | = | 1 | 3.5 | IV | Witos, Oskar | 0 | 1400 | OWR Andrychów | |
8 | (C) | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 38936 | III | Róg, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | KKSz Kraków |
9 | (B) | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | IV | Szlachetka, Przemysław | 0 | 1400 | MLKSz Myślenice |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (B) | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 21457 | II | Jastrzębski, Łukasz | 1610 | 1800 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
2 | (C) | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 41638 | IV | Michalik, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1400 | KKSz Kraków |
3 | (C) | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 43498 | III | Mikołaj Dziaduła | 0 | 1600 | TS Wisła Kraków |
4 | (B) | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 26994 | IV | Jastrzębski, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | UKS Goniec Staniątki |
5 | (B) | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | V | Nieckarz, Piotr | 0 | 1200 | KKSz Kraków | |
6 | (C) | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | IV | Pietrzak, Michał | 0 | 1400 | MLKSz Myślenice | |
7 | (C) | = | 2 | 4.5 | V | Mikołajek, Dominik | 0 | 1200 | OWR Andrychów | |
8 | (B) | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 41635 | III | Jaśkowiec, Piotr | 0 | 1600 | KKSz Kraków |
9 | (C) | 1 | 2 | 5.5 | IV | Gałka, Witold | 0 | 1400 | MLKSz Myślenice |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (C) | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 24743 | III | Paś, Adrian | 0 | 1600 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
2 | (B) | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 41470 | IV | Zbiegień, Bartosz | 0 | 1400 | KKSz Kraków |
3 | (B) | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | IV | Krzysztof Klimczyk | 0 | 1400 | TS Wisła Kraków | |
4 | (C) | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | Lebiest, Damian | 0 | 1000 | UKS Goniec Staniątki | ||
5 | (C) | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | Gołos, Jakub | 0 | 1000 | KKSz Kraków | ||
6 | (B) | = | 3 | 1.5 | V | Suder, Eryk | 0 | 1200 | MLKSz Myślenice | |
7 | (B) | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | V | Lach, Michał | 0 | 1200 | OWR Andrychów | |
8 | (C) | 0 | 3 | 2.5 | 38937 | III | Róg, Szymon | 0 | 1600 | KKSz Kraków |
9 | (B) | 0 | 3 | 2.5 | V | Pawlikowski, Jakub | 0 | 1200 | MLKSz Myślenice |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (B) | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 21514 | II | Święch, Zuzanna | 1394 | 1600 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
2 | (C) | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | Pęszyńska, Maria | 0 | 1000 | KKSz Kraków | ||
3 | (C) | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 28006 | II | Amelia Pyzio | 0 | 1600 | TS Wisła Kraków |
4 | (B) | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | V | Krzysztofek, Sylwia | 0 | 1100 | UKS Goniec Staniątki | |
5 | (B) | + | 5 | 1.0 | Vacat | 0 | 1000 | |||
6 | (C) | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 38430 | Skrzeczek, Izabela | 0 | 1000 | MLKSz Myślenice | |
7 | (C) | = | 5 | 1.5 | 27947 | IV | Zaremba, Izabela | 0 | 1250 | MPZSzach Kraków |
8 | (B) | + | 4 | 2.5 | Vacat | 0 | 1000 | KKSz Kraków | ||
9 | (C) | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | V | Mazanowska, Aniela | 0 | 1100 | MLKSz Myślenice |
TS Wisła III Kraków
Przeciwnicy:
Rnd. | pKl. | W | PKT | Nr | Przeciwnik | Rank. | Klub |
1 | (C) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5 | TS Wisła II Kraków | 1600 | TS Wisła Kraków |
2 | (B) | 2.0 | 1.0 | 22 | MLKSz CANALCO III Myślenice | 1275 | MLKSz Myślenice |
3 | (C) | 2.0 | 2.0 | 15 | TS Wisła IV Kraków | 1463 | TS Wisła Kraków |
4 | (B) | 3.5 | 4.0 | 20 | GKSz Kornuty III Gorlice | 1313 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice |
5 | (C) | 2.0 | 5.0 | 7 | UKS Goniec II Staniątki | 1550 | UKS Goniec Staniątki |
6 | (B) | 3.0 | 7.0 | 16 | CKiS III Skawina | 1463 | CKiS Skawina |
7 | (C) | 2.0 | 8.0 | 9 | MKS Babia Góra Lipnica Wlk | 1500 | MKS Babia Góra Lipnica Wlk |
8 | (B) | 1.0 | 8.0 | 18 | TKKF Wieża Leskowiec Wadowice | 1400 | TKKF Wieża Wadowice |
9 | (B) | 1.0 | 8.0 | 8 | KKSz IV Kraków | 1513 | KKSz Kraków |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (C) | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 31108 | II | Krzysztof Szczurek II | 1596 | 1800 | TS Wisła Kraków |
2 | (B) | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | IV | Szlachetka, Przemysław | 0 | 1400 | MLKSz Myślenice | |
3 | (C) | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 28924 | III | Radosław Wilk | 0 | 1600 | TS Wisła Kraków |
4 | (B) | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 26336 | IV | Haluch, Kacper | 0 | 1400 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice |
5 | (C) | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 23533 | II | Bednarczyk, Żaneta | 1341 | 1600 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
6 | (B) | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 28410 | III | Piwowarczyk, Arkadiusz | 0 | 1600 | CKiS Skawina |
7 | (C) | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 27313 | II | Bandyk, Sebastian | 1336 | 1800 | MKS Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
8 | (B) | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 33461 | II | Góralczyk, Krystian | 0 | 1800 | TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice |
9 | (B) | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 28955 | III | Bączynski, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | KKSz Kraków |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (B) | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 31099 | III | Radosław Peszkowski | 0 | 1600 | TS Wisła Kraków |
2 | (C) | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | IV | Gałka, Witold | 0 | 1400 | MLKSz Myślenice | |
3 | (B) | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 41168 | III | Konrad Włodarczyk | 0 | 1600 | TS Wisła Kraków |
4 | (C) | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | IV | Knapik, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice | |
5 | (B) | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 28782 | II | Budkiewicz, Magdalena | 0 | 1600 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
6 | (C) | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 29660 | III | Piwowarczyk, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1600 | CKiS Skawina |
7 | (B) | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 29926 | II | Adamczyk, Paweł | 1460 | 1800 | MKS Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
8 | (C) | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | Niesyczyński, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1000 | TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice | ||
9 | (C) | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 38934 | III | Noga, Piotr | 0 | 1600 | KKSz Kraków |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (C) | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 37839 | IV | Antoni Kowalik | 0 | 1400 | TS Wisła Kraków |
2 | (B) | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | V | Pawlikowski, Jakub | 0 | 1200 | MLKSz Myślenice | |
3 | (C) | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 43590 | IV | Kajetan Kuszlik | 0 | 1400 | TS Wisła Kraków |
4 | (B) | = | 3 | 1.5 | V | Zieliński, Mateusz | 0 | 1200 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice | |
5 | (C) | 0 | 3 | 1.5 | 23535 | IV | Wypych, Patryk | 0 | 1400 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
6 | (B) | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 23362 | IV | Urban, Kamil | 0 | 1400 | CKiS Skawina |
7 | (C) | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 37767 | IV | Brenkus, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | MKS Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka |
8 | (B) | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 39756 | IV | Wasztyl, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice |
9 | (B) | 0 | 3 | 4.5 | 27230 | III | Gunajew, Jan | 0 | 1600 | KKSz Kraków |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (B) | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 23051 | II | Renata Gaudyn | 1632 | 1600 | TS Wisła Kraków |
2 | (C) | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | V | Mazanowska, Aniela | 0 | 1100 | MLKSz Myślenice | |
3 | (B) | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | 43592 | IV | Małgorzata Szczurek | 0 | 1250 | TS Wisła Kraków |
4 | (C) | 1 | 4 | 3.0 | IV | Lewandowska, Kamila | 0 | 1250 | GKSz Kornuty Gorlice | |
5 | (B) | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | 31172 | III | Grochot, Klara | 0 | 1400 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
6 | (C) | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | Gabryś, Aleksandra | 0 | 1000 | CKiS Skawina | ||
7 | (B) | 1 | 5 | 6.0 | Zając, Anna | 0 | 1000 | MKS Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka | ||
8 | (C) | 0 | 4 | 6.0 | 29138 | III | Kowalewska, Anna | 0 | 1400 | TKKF Leskowiec -Wieża Wadowice |
9 | (C) | 1 | 4 | 7.0 | 41640 | Gunajew, Julia | 0 | 1000 | KKSz Kraków |