2010.07.23, Juliada 2010
Z Historia Wisły
Wyniki
(juniorzy do lat 10)
- 4 miejsce - Krzysztof Szczurek - grupa A
(juniorzy do lat 14)
- 1 miejsce - Jerzy Kyć - Grupa C
(juniorzy do lat 20)
- 2 miejsce - Radosław Barski - Grupa D
- 10 miejsce - Jakub Wojdyński - Grupa D
Wyniki szczegółowe
JULIADA 2010 - gr. A
M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Pkt. | S.B. | vs+ | ||
1 | 7 | II | Kucharska, Honorata | 0 | 1600 | 9.0 | 36.00 | 4;5;6;10;8;9;1;2;3; | ||
2 | 8 | IV | Kieliś, Oliwier | 0 | 1400 | 7.5 | 26.25 | 3;4;5;6;10;1;2; | ||
3 | 2 | V | Szczurek, Kacper | 0 | 1200 | 6.0 | 16.50 | 9;1;10;4;5;6; | ||
4 | 5 | IV | Krzysztof Szczurek II | 0 | 1400 | 6.0 | 16.50 | 6;9;1;3;4;10; | ||
7 | 6 | Antoni Kowalik | 0 | 1000 | 3.0 | 3.00 | 10;1;4; |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (B) | 1 | 6 | 1.0 | Antoni Kowalik | 0 | 1000 | TS Wisła Kraków | ||
2 | (C) | 0 | 7 | 1.0 | 23286 | II | Kucharska, Honorata | 0 | 1600 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
3 | (B) | 0 | 8 | 1.0 | IV | Kieliś, Oliwier | 0 | 1400 | KS Korona Kraków | |
4 | (C) | 1 | 9 | 2.0 | 29660 | III | Piwowarczyk, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1600 | CKiS Skawina |
5 | (B) | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | Piekarski, Maciej | 0 | 1000 | Przedszkole nr 111 Kraków | ||
6 | (C) | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | V | Szczurek, Kacper | 0 | 1200 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | |
7 | (B) | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 28615 | III | Mazgaj, Julia | 0 | 1400 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
8 | (C) | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | Mazgaj, Dominik | 0 | 1000 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | ||
9 | (B) | 1 | 10 | 6.0 | Kucharska, Helena | 0 | 1000 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (C) | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 31108 | IV | Krzysztof Szczurek II | 0 | 1400 | TS Wisła Kraków |
2 | (C) | 1 | 10 | 1.0 | Kucharska, Helena | 0 | 1000 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | ||
3 | (B) | 0 | 7 | 1.0 | 23286 | II | Kucharska, Honorata | 0 | 1600 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
4 | (C) | 0 | 8 | 1.0 | IV | Kieliś, Oliwier | 0 | 1400 | KS Korona Kraków | |
5 | (B) | 0 | 9 | 1.0 | 29660 | III | Piwowarczyk, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1600 | CKiS Skawina |
6 | (C) | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | Piekarski, Maciej | 0 | 1000 | Przedszkole nr 111 Kraków | ||
7 | (B) | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | V | Szczurek, Kacper | 0 | 1200 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | |
8 | (C) | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 28615 | III | Mazgaj, Julia | 0 | 1400 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
9 | (B) | 1 | 4 | 3.0 | Mazgaj, Dominik | 0 | 1000 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
JULIADA 2010 - gr. C
M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. |
1 | 1 | II | Jerzy Kyć | 1611 | 1611 | 8.0 | 31.50 | 41.00 | 8 | 37.0 |
2 | 4 | Holtman, Teodor | 0 | 1000 | 8.0 | 30.50 | 39.00 | 8 | 40.0 | |
3 | 5 | Knott, Krystian | 0 | 1000 | 7.0 | 35.00 | 44.50 | 6 | 35.0 |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (B) | 1 | 6 | 1.0 | 30129 | IV | Dziembaj, Grzegorz | 0 | 1400 | Jadwiga Kraków |
2 | (C) | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | Knott, Krystian | 0 | 1000 | Kraków | ||
3 | (B) | 1 | 11 | 2.0 | Gaudyn, Monika | 0 | 1000 | Kraków | ||
4 | (C) | 1 | 8 | 3.0 | II | Wałęga, Agnieszka | 0 | 1600 | MLKsz Myślenice | |
5 | (B) | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | Holtman, Teodor | 0 | 1000 | Bardejovo | ||
6 | (C) | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | III | Sebastian Krzemiński | 1596 | 1596 | Tomex Kraków | |
7 | (B) | 1 | 10 | 6.0 | 23051 | II | Renata Gaudyn | 0 | 1600 | PKS JAN Kraków |
8 | (C) | 1 | 7 | 7.0 | 28900 | III | Lekki, Norbert | 0 | 1600 | UKS Magnus Rzezawa |
9 | (B) | 1 | 9 | 8.0 | Lipiarz, Marlena | 0 | 1000 | Kraków |
JULIADA 2010 - gr. D
M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. |
1 | 1 | m | Maciej Brzeski | 2336 | 2336 | 7.5 | 35.00 | 46.00 | 7 | 35.0 |
2 | 3 | k | Radosław Barski | 2290 | 2290 | 7.5 | 34.50 | 43.00 | 7 | 38.5 |
10 | 13 | II | Jakub Wojdyński | 0 | 1800 | 4.5 | 27.00 | 35.50 | 3 | 21.0 |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (C) | 1 | 11 | 1.0 | 17832 | III | Nosal, Karol | 1758 | 1758 | UKS Magnus Rzezawa |
2 | (B) | 1 | 17 | 2.0 | 28048 | III | Twardosz, Iwona | 0 | 1400 | MLKSz Myślenice |
3 | (C) | = | 2 | 2.5 | 3466 | k++ | Sadzikowski, Daniel | 2309 | 2309 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
4 | (B) | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 3081 | I++ | Święch, Przemysław | 2166 | 2166 | UKS GONIEC Staniątki |
5 | (C) | 1 | 7 | 4.5 | 17948 | I | Celmer, Jan | 1901 | 1901 | KKSz Kraków |
6 | (B) | 1 | 10 | 5.5 | 3278 | I+ | Byrka, Joanna | 1832 | 1832 | KMKSz Victoria Kielce |
7 | (C) | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 2593 | m | Maciej Brzeski | 2336 | 2336 | MKS Polonia Warszawa |
8 | (B) | 1 | 16 | 6.5 | 23048 | III | Rafał Krzemiński | 0 | 1600 | TOMEX KS Kraków |
9 | (C) | 1 | 9 | 7.5 | I+ | Jablonska, Sabina | 1876 | 1876 | KSOS Kraków |
Przeciwnicy:
Runda | Kolor | Pkt. | Nr | Pkt. | ID CR | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub |
1 | (B) | 1 | 5 | 1.0 | 3220 | I | Płatek, Michał | 1969 | 1969 | MLKSz Myślenice |
2 | (C) | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2593 | m | Maciej Brzeski | 2336 | 2336 | MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 | (B) | 1 | 16 | 2.0 | 23048 | III | Rafał Krzemiński | 0 | 1600 | TOMEX KS Kraków |
4 | (C) | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 17948 | I | Celmer, Jan | 1901 | 1901 | KKSz Kraków |
5 | (C) | 0 | 11 | 2.0 | 17832 | III | Nosal, Karol | 1758 | 1758 | UKS Magnus Rzezawa |
6 | (B) | 0 | 6 | 2.0 | 3254 | II+ | Łęczek, Wiktor | 1916 | 1916 | UKS Magnus Rzezawa |
7 | - | + | 3.0 | |||||||
8 | (C) | = | 17 | 3.5 | 28048 | III | Twardosz, Iwona | 0 | 1400 | MLKSz Myślenice |
9 | (B) | 1 | 12 | 4.5 | 24600 | II | Łęczek, Kornel | 1590 | 1590 | UKS Magnus Rzezawa |